Calendario 2020/2021

ANDATA

GIORNATA DATA, ORARIO LUOGO MATCH RISULTATO
1 3/10/2020, 20:30 PalaSerradimigni  DINAMO SASSARI – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   86-58
2 7/10/2020, 20:30 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – FAMILA WUBER SCHIO 43-77
3 11/10/2020 18:00 PalaVerde PF BRONI ’93 – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA  86-76
4 18/10/2020 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – ALLIANZ GEAS SESTO SAN GIOVANNI  63-82
5 25/10/2020 18:00 PalaVazzieri LA MOLISANA MAGNOLIA BASKET CAMPOBASSO – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA 78-44
6 1/11/2020 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – LIMONTA COSTA MASNAGA 79-84
7 8/11/2020 18:00

Rinviata al

23/12/2020 17:00

PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – DONDI MULTISTORE VIGARANO   
8 22/11/2020 18:00 PalaSammontana USE BASKET ROSA EMPOLI – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   84-56
9 28/11/2020 18:00 Segafredo Arena VIRTUS SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA  
10 6/12/2020 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – GESAM GAS&LUCE LE MURA LUCCA  
11 13/12/2020 18:00 PalaLupe FILA SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI –O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   
12 20/12/2020 20:30 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – UMANA REYER VENEZIA   
13 30/1/2020 18:00 PalaMinardi PASSALACQUA RAGUSA – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA    

 

RITORNO

GIORNATA DATA, ORARIO LUOGO MATCH RISULTATO
1 3/1/2021, 18:00 PalaZauli    O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – DINAMO SASSARI   
2 10/1/2021, 18:00 PalaRomare FAMILA WUBER SCHIO – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   
3 17/1/2021, 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – PF BRONI ’93  
4 24/1/2021,  18:00 PalaCarnaziga ALLIANZ GEAS SESTO SAN GIOVANNI – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA  
5 31/1/2021, 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – LA MOLISANA MAGNOLIA BASKET CAMPOBASSO  
6 13/2/2021, 21:00 Palestra Comunale LIMONTA COSTA MASNAGA –  O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   
7 21/2/2021, 18:00 PalaVigarano DONDI MULTISTORE VIGARANO –O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   
8 28/2/2021, 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. GIVOVA BATTIPAGLIA – USE BASKET ROSA EMPOLI  
9 14/3/2021, 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – VIRTUS SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA  
10 21/3/2021, 18:00 PalaTagliate GESAM GAS&LUCE LE MURA LUCCA – O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA  
11 28/3/2021, 18:00 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – FILA SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI  
12 3/4/2021, 18:00 PalaSport “Taliercio” UMANA REYER VENEZIA –O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA   
13 10/4/2021, 20:30 PalaZauli O.ME.P.S. BRICUP BATTIPAGLIA – PASSALACQUA RAGUSA